Tel: Basingstoke 01256 327273

Members Only

Entertainment, Darts, Pool & Snooker Club

Social & Sports Club

Click Here for Saturday Night Entertainment

Football

SAT 1ST FEBRUARY

 

Manchester United 17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (17:00), Sky Sports Main Event (17:00)

SUN 2ND FEBRUARY

 

Burnley 14:00 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00), Sky Sports Main Event (13:00)

Tottenham Hotspur 16:30 Manchester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:00), Sky Sports Main Event (16:00)

 

SUN 9TH FEBRUARY

 

Manchester City 16:30 West Ham United

Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (16:00), Sky Sports Premier League (16:00)

 

SAT 15TH FEBRUARY

 

Norwich City 17:30 Liverpool

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (17:00), Sky Sports Main Event (17:00)

 

SUN 16TH FEBRUARY

 

Aston Villa 14:00 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00), Sky Sports Main Event (14:00)

Arsenal 16:30 Newcastle United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

 

MON 17TH FEBRUARY

 

Chelsea 20:00 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 22ND FEBRUARY

 

Leicester City 17:30 Manchester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:30)

 

SUN 23RD FEBRUARY

 

Arsenal 16:30 Everton

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

 

MON 24TH FEBRUARY

 

Liverpool 20:00 West Ham United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

FRI 28TH FEBRUARY

 

Norwich City 20:00 Leicester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 29TH FEBRUARY

 

Watford 17:30 Liverpool

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:30)

 

SUN 1ST MARCH

 

Everton 14:00 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00)

Manchester City 14:00 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00)

 

SAT 7TH MARCH

 

Burnley 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:30)

 

SUN 8TH MARCH

 

Chelsea 14:00 Everton

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00)

Manchester United 16:30 Manchester City

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

 

MON 9TH MARCH

 

Leicester City 20:00 Aston Villa

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 14TH MARCH

 

Aston Villa 17:30 Chelsea

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:30)

 

SUN 15TH MARCH

 

West Ham United 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00)

Tottenham Hotspur 16:30 Manchester United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

 

MON 16TH MARCH

 

Everton 20:00 Liverpool

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

FRI 20TH MARCH

 

Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 West Ham United

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

 

SAT 21ST MARCH

 

Liverpool 17:30 Crystal Palace

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (16:30)

 

SUN 22ND MARCH

 

Leicester City 14:00 Brighton and Hove Albion

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (13:00)

Southampton 16:30 Arsenal

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

Saturday 8 February 2020

Brighton v Watford

 

5:30 PM

Sunday 9 February 2020

Jones v Reyes

UFC

 

Sunday 9 February 2020

Jones v Reyes

 

3:00 AM

Sheffield United v Bournemouth

PREMIER LEAGUE

 

Sunday 9 February 2020

Sheffield United v Bournemouth

 

2:00 PM

 

Wednesday 12 February 2020

Kilmarnock v Rangers

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

 

Wednesday 12 February 2020

Kilmarnock v Rangers

 

7:45 PM

 

Friday 14 February 2020

Gloucester Rugby v Exeter Chiefs

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Friday 14 February 2020

Gloucester Rugby v Exeter Chiefs

 

7:45 PM

Wolves v Leicester

PREMIER LEAGUE

 

Friday 14 February 2020

Wolves v Leicester

 

8:00 PM

 

Saturday 15 February 2020

Southampton v Burnley

PREMIER LEAGUE

 

Saturday 15 February 2020

Southampton v Burnley

 

12:30 PM

Leicester Tigers v Wasps

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Saturday 15 February 2020

Leicester Tigers v Wasps

 

3:00 PM

Yeovil Town v Chesterfield

VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE

 

Saturday 15 February 2020

Yeovil Town v Chesterfield

 

5:20 PM

 

Sunday 16 February 2020

Northampton Saints v Bristol Bears

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Sunday 16 February 2020

Northampton Saints v Bristol Bears

 

3:00 PM

Kilmarnock v Hibernian

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

 

Sunday 16 February 2020

Kilmarnock v Hibernian

 

4:30 PM

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Atletico Madrid v Liverpool

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Atletico Madrid v Liverpool

 

8:00 PM

Dortmund v PSG

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Dortmund v PSG

 

8:00 PM

Wednesday 19 February 2020

Tottenham v RB Leipzig

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Wednesday 19 February 2020

Tottenham v RB Leipzig

 

8:00 PM

Atalanta v Valencia

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Wednesday 19 February 2020

Atalanta v Valencia

 

8:00 PM

Thursday 20 February 2020

Club Brugge v Manchester United

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Club Brugge v Manchester United

 

5:55 PM

Copenhagen v Celtic

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Copenhagen v Celtic

 

5:55 PM

Frankfurt v Salzburg

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Frankfurt v Salzburg

 

5:55 PM

Wolves v Espanyol

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Wolves v Espanyol

 

7:30 PM

Olympiakos v Arsenal

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Olympiakos v Arsenal

 

8:00 PM

Rangers v Braga

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Rangers v Braga

 

8:00 PM

Bayer Leverkusen v Porto

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

 

Thursday 20 February 2020

Bayer Leverkusen v Porto

 

8:00 PM

Friday 21 February 2020

St. Mirren v Hearts

LADBROKES SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

 

Friday 21 February 2020

St. Mirren v Hearts

 

7:45 PM

Wasps v Saracens

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Friday 21 February 2020

Wasps v Saracens

 

7:45 PM

Saturday 22 February 2020

Chelsea v Tottenham

PREMIER LEAGUE

 

Saturday 22 February 2020

Chelsea v Tottenham

 

12:30 PM

Sutton United v Barrow

VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE

 

Saturday 22 February 2020

Sutton United v Barrow

 

5:20 PM

Wilder v Fury - BT Sport Box Office

BT SPORT FIGHT NIGHT

 

Saturday 22 February 2020

Wilder v Fury - BT Sport Box Office

 

11:00 PM

Sunday 23 February 2020

Felder v Hooker

UFC

Sunday 23 February 2020

Felder v Hooker

 

1:00 AM

Exeter Chiefs v Northampton Saints

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Sunday 23 February 2020

Exeter Chiefs v Northampton Saints

 

1:00 PM

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Chelsea v Bayern

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Chelsea v Bayern

 

8:00 PM

Napoli v Barcelona

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Napoli v Barcelona

 

8:00 PM

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Real Madrid v Man City

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Real Madrid v Man City

 

8:00 PM

Lyon v Juventus

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Lyon v Juventus

 

8:00 PM

Friday 28 February 2020

Gloucester Rugby v Sale Sharks

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Friday 28 February 2020

Gloucester Rugby v Sale Sharks

 

7:45 PM

Saturday 29 February 2020

Brighton v Crystal Palace

PREMIER LEAGUE

 

Saturday 29 February 2020

Brighton v Crystal Palace

 

12:30 PM

Northampton Saints v Saracens

GALLAGHER PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

 

Saturday 29 February 2020

Northampton Saints v Saracens

 

3:00 PM

Tuesday 10 March 2020

RB Leipzig v Tottenham

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Tuesday 10 March 2020

RB Leipzig v Tottenham

 

8:00 PM

Wednesday 11 March 2020

PSG v Dortmund

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

Wednesday 11 March 2020

PSG v Dortmund

 

8:00 PM

Copyright 2015 Regentwel Entertainment Ltd